Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Trent Huen
Advertisement
Trent Huen info
Born: 18 January, 1977
Birth Name: Thanh-Duy Huynh
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Known for: The Wog Boy , See No Evil , At World's End and more.
Where Trent Huen born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Trent Huen was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Trent Huen was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Trent Huen filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Trent Huen acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
See No Evil - Officer 2 $8M 2006 $4.58M $15M
The Wog Boy - Van 2000
At World's End - Officer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Segel photo Jason Segel
January 18, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Morgan York photo Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Burbank, California, USA
Takeshi Kitano photo Takeshi Kitano
January 18, 1947
Tokyo, Japan
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page