demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Trevor Donovan
Advertisement
Trevor Donovan info
Born: 11 October, 1978
Birth Name: Trevor Donovan Neubauer
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Also Known As: Trevor Donovan, Trevor Neubauer, Trevor Donavan
Where Trevor Donovan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Trevor Donovan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Trevor Donovan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Matthew Bomer photo Matthew Bomer
October 11, 1977
Spring, Texas, USA
Sean Patrick Flanery photo Sean Patrick Flanery
October 11, 1965
Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA
Claudia Black photo Claudia Black
October 11, 1972
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Jane Krakowski photo Jane Krakowski
October 11, 1968
Parsippany, New Jersey, USA
David Morse photo David Morse
October 11, 1953
Hamilton, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page