trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Trey Murphy
Advertisement
Trey Murphy info
Born: 1 October, 1976
Birth Name: Horace Murphy III
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: A Midsummer Night's Rewrite (short) , The Vanquisher (video) , Thank You for Smoking , View in Black & White and more.
Where Trey Murphy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Trey Murphy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Trey Murphy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Trey Murphy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Trey Murphy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thank You for Smoking - Production Assistant $6.5M 2005 $263K $24.8M
The Vanquisher (video) - Bomb Shelter Engineer $500K 2010
View in Black & White - Derrick $200K 2005
A Midsummer Night's Rewrite (short) - Messenger $30K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page