madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tristine Skyler
Tristine Skyler info
Born: 27 July, 1971
Also Known As: Tristine Skyler, Tristen Skyler
Known for: Intern , Getting to Know You , Final Draft , Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 , Lonesome and more.
Where Tristine Skyler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tristine Skyler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tristine Skyler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tristine Skyler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tristine Skyler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 - Tristen Ryler (as Tristen Skyler) $15M 2000 $13.2M $26.4M
Getting to Know You - Irene, Writer (screenplay) 1999
Intern - Deborah Duchet 2000
Final Draft - Rachel, Associate Producer 2003
Lonesome - Vivian 2001
Cadillac Man - Lisa 1990 $27.6M
Chlorine - Trudy 2011
Old Enough - Sarah 1984
Capture the Flag (short) - Casting Director 2010
Kidco - Betty Cessna 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lou Taylor Pucci photo Lou Taylor Pucci
July 27, 1985
Seaside Heights, New Jersey, USA
Julian McMahon photo Julian McMahon
July 27, 1968
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Cliff Curtis photo Cliff Curtis
July 27, 1968
Rotorua, New Zealand
Jonathan Rhys Meyers photo Jonathan Rhys Meyers
July 27, 1977
Dublin, Ireland
Paul Levesque photo Paul Levesque
July 27, 1969
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page