joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ursula Karven
Advertisement
Ursula Karven info
Born: 17 September, 1964
Birth Name: Ursula Ganzenmüller
Also Known As: Ursula Karven, Sina Karven
Spouse: James Veres ( 1994 – present) (separated) 3 children
Known for: Die Schokoladenschnьffler , Ein Engel fьr Felix , Tцdliches Leben , Con Express (video) , Die Kьken kommen and more.
Where Ursula Karven born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ursula Karven was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ursula Karven was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ursula Karven filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ursula Karven acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Con Express (video) - Natalya 2002
Tцdliches Leben - Stefanie 1995
Die Schokoladenschnьffler - Lilian Heath 1986
Ein Engel fьr Felix - Claudia 1992
Die Kьken kommen - Anja 1985
Power Yoga - Ursula Karven (video) - Herself, Producer 2004
Ein irres Feeling - Tina (as Sina Karven) 1984
Wie treu ist Nik? - Manja 1986
Fire, Ice & Dynamite - Michelle 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page