Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Valerie Starrett
Advertisement
Valerie Starrett info
Born: 27 November, 1934
Birth Name: Valerie Ann Furlong
Spouse: Jack Starrett (? – ?) 1 child
Known for: Run, Angel, Run! and more.
Where Valerie Starrett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Valerie Starrett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Valerie Starrett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Valerie Starrett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Valerie Starrett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Run, Angel, Run! - Laurie $96K 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
James Avery photo James Avery
November 27, 1948
Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Jaleel White photo Jaleel White
November 27, 1976
Pasadena, California, USA
Kirk Acevedo photo Kirk Acevedo
November 27, 1971
Brooklyn, New York, USA
William Fichtner photo William Fichtner
November 27, 1956
Mitchell Field Air Force Base, East Meadow, Long Island, New York, USA
Alison Pill photo Alison Pill
November 27, 1985
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page