pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Vanessa Gallipoli
Vanessa Gallipoli info
Born: 23 August, 1972
Also Known As: Vanessa Gallipoli, Vanessa Galipoli
Known for: Picasso Face , Christmas Rematch , The Blue Collar Worker and the Hairdresser in a Whirl of Sex and Politics , Legami di sangue , Incantato and more.
Where Vanessa Gallipoli born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Vanessa Gallipoli was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Vanessa Gallipoli was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Vanessa Gallipoli filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Vanessa Gallipoli acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Christmas Rematch - Actress (as Vanessa Galipoli) 2004
Incantato - Actress 2003 $5.7K $22.8K
Legami di sangue - Dottoressa 2009
Picasso Face - Poliziotta (as Vanessa Galipoli) 2000
The Blue Collar Worker and the Hairdresser in a Whirl of Sex and Politics - Actress 1996
Our Tropical Island - Air Hostess (as Vanessa Galipoli) 2001
Il mare non c'и paragone - Infermiera de matteis 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Scott Caan photo Scott Caan
August 23, 1976
Los Angeles, California, USA
Aaron Douglas photo Aaron Douglas
August 23, 1971
New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Shelley Long photo Shelley Long
August 23, 1949
Fort Wayne, Indiana, USA
Jay Mohr photo Jay Mohr
August 23, 1970
Verona, New Jersey, USA
Rick Springfield photo Rick Springfield
August 23, 1949
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page