jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Viktoria Brams
Advertisement
Viktoria Brams info
Born: 17 September, 1944
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Viktoria Brams, Victoria Brams, Viktoria Brams-Hinz
Spouse: Michael Hinz ( 1968 – present) 2 children
Gerd Potyka (? – ?)
Known for: The Heath Is Green , Wie hдtten Sie's denn gern? , Love Camp , Heidi and more.
Where Viktoria Brams born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Viktoria Brams was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Viktoria Brams was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Viktoria Brams filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Viktoria Brams acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wie hдtten Sie's denn gern? - Iris 1983
Heidi - Actress (voice) 2005
The Heath Is Green - Anita 1972
Love Camp - Voice of The Divine One (voice) (uncredited) 1981
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page