joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Violeta Isfel
Advertisement
Violeta Isfel info
Born: 11 June, 1985
Birth Name: Ana Fanni Portolatín
Where Violeta Isfel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Violeta Isfel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Violeta Isfel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ryan Dunn photo Ryan Dunn
June 11, 1977
Medina, Ohio, USA
Hugh Laurie photo Hugh Laurie
June 11, 1959
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Jesse Steccato photo Jesse Steccato
June 11, 1978
Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page