Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Virginia Williams
Virginia Williams
Advertisement
Virginia Williams info
Born: 19 March, 1978
Nickname: Ginger
Also Known As: Virginia Williams, Ginger Williams, Ginger R. Williams
Known for: In & Out , Shadowbox (short) , The Lodger , The Last Request , Honeymoon with Mom and more.
Watch movies with Virginia Williams online
Where Virginia Williams born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Virginia Williams was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Virginia Williams was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Virginia Williams filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Virginia Williams acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
In & Out - Classroom Student (as Ginger R. Williams) $35M 1997 $15M $63.8M
The Last Request - Nancy Dalton $1.2M 2006
Shadowbox (short) - Emma - Wife $50K 2007
Honeymoon with Mom - Shannon Bates 2006
The Lodger - Rachel Madison 2009
Aimйe Price (short) - Melissa 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jake Weber photo Jake Weber
March 19, 1964
London, England, UK
Craig Lamar Traylor photo Craig Lamar Traylor
March 19, 1989
San Bernardino County, California, USA
Abby Brammell photo Abby Brammell
March 19, 1979
Kentucky, USA
Renée Taylor photo Renée Taylor
March 19, 1933
New York City, New York, USA
Connor Trinneer
March 19, 1969
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page