joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Véronique Jannot
Advertisement
Véronique Jannot info
Born: 7 May, 1957
Also Known As: Vйronique Jannot, Veronique Jannot
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Un йtй d'enfer , La derniиre image , Tir groupй , Doux amer , Le crime d'Ovide Plouffe and more.
Where Véronique Jannot born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Véronique Jannot was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Véronique Jannot was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Véronique Jannot filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Véronique Jannot acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Le crime d'Ovide Plouffe - Marie 1984
La derniиre image - Claire Boyer 1986
Un йtй d'enfer - Elisabeth Leroy 1984
Tir groupй - Carine Ferrand 1982
Doux amer - Anne Lambert 1989
The Medic - Harmony 1979
French Postcards - Malsy 1979
Les voleurs de la nuit - Isabelle (as Veronique Jannot) 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ivan Sergei photo Ivan Sergei
May 7, 1971
Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA
Brandon Jones photo Brandon Jones
May 7, 1988
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Robert Hegyes photo Robert Hegyes
May 7, 1951
Metuchen, New Jersey, USA
Traci Lords photo Traci Lords
May 7, 1968
Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Jerry Della Salla photo Jerry Della Salla
May 7, 1969
Livingston, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page