trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Warren Etheredge
Warren Etheredge info
Born: 19 September, 1964
Also Known As: Warren Etheredge, Warren Etheridge
Known for: The Puffy Chair , Jerkbeast (video) , The Brier Bitch Project (video) , The Engagement Party , Elliot's Wake (short) and more.
Where Warren Etheredge born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Warren Etheredge was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Warren Etheredge was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Warren Etheredge filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Warren Etheredge acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Puffy Chair - Thanks (as Warren Etheridge) $15K 2005 $26K $192K
Elliot's Wake (short) - Special Thanks $15K 2007
The Brier Bitch Project (video) - Warren Etheredge $10K 1999
Jerkbeast (video) - Earl Hines $5K 2005
The Engagement Party - Scott 1999
Another Happy Ending (short) - Special Thanks 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danielle Panabaker photo Danielle Panabaker
September 19, 1987
Georgia, USA
Jeremy Irons photo Jeremy Irons
September 19, 1948
Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK
Jimmy Fallon photo Jimmy Fallon
September 19, 1974
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Adam West photo Adam West
September 19, 1928
Walla Walla, Washington, USA
Columbus Short photo Columbus Short
September 19, 1982
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page