Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wayne Northrop
Advertisement
Wayne Northrop info
Born: 12 April, 1947
Birth Name: Wayne Alan Northrop
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Wayne Northrop, Wayne Northrup
Spouse: Lynn Herring (09 May 1981 – present) 2 children
Where Wayne Northrop born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wayne Northrop was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wayne Northrop was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brooklyn Decker
April 12, 1987
Kettering, Ohio, USA
Ed O'Neill photo Ed O'Neill
April 12, 1946
Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Jordana Spiro photo Jordana Spiro
April 12, 1977
Manhattan, New York, USA
Marley Shelton photo Marley Shelton
April 12, 1974
Los Angeles, California, USA
Shannen Doherty photo Shannen Doherty
April 12, 1971
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page