Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wes Smith
Advertisement
Wes Smith info
Born: 2 November, 1985
Birth Name: Wesley Eric Smith
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Known for: The Pig People , Ginger Snap (video short) and more.
Where Wes Smith born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wes Smith was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wes Smith was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wes Smith filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wes Smith acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ginger Snap (video short) - Boom Operator 2010
The Pig People - Young Will Monsoon 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Randy Harrison photo Randy Harrison
November 2, 1977
Nashua, New Hampshire, USA
Marisol Nichols photo Marisol Nichols
November 2, 1973
Chicago, Illinois, USA
David Schwimmer photo David Schwimmer
November 2, 1966
Astoria, New York, USA
Stefanie Powers photo Stefanie Powers
November 2, 1942
Hollywood, California, USA
Katharine Isabelle
November 2, 1981
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page