joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
William R. 'Mojo' Collins
William R. 'Mojo' Collins info
Born: 18 January, 1944
Birth Name: William Robert Collins
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Known for: Pirate Kids II: The Search for the Silver Skull (video) and more.
Where William R. 'Mojo' Collins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where William R. 'Mojo' Collins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where William R. 'Mojo' Collins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

William R. 'Mojo' Collins filmography

Here you can learn about the movies William R. 'Mojo' Collins acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirate Kids II: The Search for the Silver Skull (video) - Heebee 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Morgan York photo Morgan York
January 18, 1993
Burbank, California, USA
Jay Chou photo Jay Chou
January 18, 1979
Taipei, Taiwan
M.C. Gainey photo M.C. Gainey
January 18, 1948
Jackson, Mississippi, USA
Alison Arngrim photo Alison Arngrim
January 18, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page