pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Wolfgang Müller
Advertisement
Wolfgang Müller info
Born: 10 August, 1953
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Wolfgang Mьller, Wolfgang Mueller, Wolfgang Muller, Wolfgang W. Mьller, Wolfgang W. Muller
Known for: Biologie , For Those I Loved , Cerro Torre: Schrei aus Stein , Chain Reaction (video) , X and more.
Where Wolfgang Müller born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Wolfgang Müller was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Wolfgang Müller was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Wolfgang Müller filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Wolfgang Müller acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
X-Men - German Soldier $75M 2000 $54.5M $157M
Biologie - Writer (writer) 1990
Cerro Torre: Schrei aus Stein - Actor 1991
Chain Reaction (video) - George (as Wolfgang Mueller) 2006
For Those I Loved - Mokotow 1983
Tristan + Isolde - Rothgar (as Wolfgang Muller) 2006 $7.61M $14.7M
Eine Frau fьr gewisse Stunden - Hinrich Reuter, Writer (as Wolfgang W. Mьller), Director 1985
Shining Through - Bus Conductor (as Wolfgang W. Muller) 1992 $21.7M
Nach Mitternacht - Paul 1981
Summerland - Actor 2010
Blue Dreams - Richie (uncredited) 1977
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rosanna Arquette photo Rosanna Arquette
August 10, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Justin Theroux photo Justin Theroux
August 10, 1971
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Mike McGlone photo Mike McGlone
August 10, 1972
White Plains, New York, USA
Leo Fitzpatrick photo Leo Fitzpatrick
August 10, 1978
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Joanna Garcia photo Joanna Garcia
August 10, 1979
Tampa, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page