joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yayoi Jinguji
Advertisement
Yayoi Jinguji info
Born: 8 December, 1965
Birth Name: Yayoi Fujimoto
Where Yayoi Jinguji born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yayoi Jinguji was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yayoi Jinguji was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aria Noelle Curzon photo Aria Noelle Curzon
December 8, 1987
Hollywood, California, USA
Wendell Pierce photo Wendell Pierce
December 8, 1962
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Kim Basinger photo Kim Basinger
December 8, 1953
Athens, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page