jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yoshimi Tokui
Advertisement
Yoshimi Tokui info
Born: 16 April, 1975
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Yoshimi Tokui, Tutorial
Known for: Gakincho rock , Ohaka ni tomarou! , Faraway Heaven and more.
Where Yoshimi Tokui born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yoshimi Tokui was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yoshimi Tokui was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yoshimi Tokui filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yoshimi Tokui acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gakincho rock - Actor 2004
Faraway Heaven - Tamura 2008
Ohaka ni tomarou! - Actor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Gina Carano photo Gina Carano
April 16, 1982
Dallas County, Texas, USA
Hayes MacArthur photo Hayes MacArthur
April 16, 1977
Chicago, Illinois, USA
David Lyons
April 16, 1976
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Jon Cryer photo Jon Cryer
April 16, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Lukas Haas photo Lukas Haas
April 16, 1976
West Hollywood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page