jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Yui Aragaki
Advertisement
Yui Aragaki info
Born: 11 June, 1988
Birth Name: Aragaki-Yui
Nickname: Gakky / Yui / Yuibo
Also Known As: Yui Aragaki, Gakky
Awards: 3 wins
Known for: Hanamizuki , Koizora , Tokyo Serendipity , Cheer Cheer Cheer! , Ballad and more.
Where Yui Aragaki born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Yui Aragaki was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Yui Aragaki was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Yui Aragaki filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Yui Aragaki acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hanamizuki - Sae $5.5M 2010
Koizora - Mika Tahara, Soundtrack (performer: "heavenly days") 2007
Ballad - Actress 2009
Cheer Cheer Cheer! - Momoko Momoyama 2008
Tokyo Serendipity - Yui Aoki, Soundtrack (performer: "Memories") 2007
Chф gekijф-ban Keroro gunsф - Mirara (voice) 2006
Waruboro - Yamada 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jesse Steccato photo Jesse Steccato
June 11, 1978
Bronx, New York, USA
Ivana Baquero photo Ivana Baquero
June 11, 1994
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Ryan Dunn photo Ryan Dunn
June 11, 1977
Medina, Ohio, USA
Joshua Jackson photo Joshua Jackson
June 11, 1978
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Peter Dinklage photo Peter Dinklage
June 11, 1969
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page