Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zoe Lucker
Advertisement
Zoe Lucker info
Born: 11 April, 1974
Birth Name: Zoe Elizabeth Lucker
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Zoe Lucker, Zцe Lucker
Awards: 1 nomination
Zoe Lucker biography

This block contains the information about Zoe Lucker and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Yorkshire-born Zoe Lucker has been on our screens a lot in recent years in TV dramas such as "Holby City", Trial & Retribution: Episode #4.1, Barabara, Brazen Hussies and Coronation Street, where she played Sonia Leech, owner of the beauty parlour where Raquel worked.

But it's her role as Tanya Turner in Footballers' Wives that she really loves.
Where Zoe Lucker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zoe Lucker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zoe Lucker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Johnny Messner photo Johnny Messner
April 11, 1970
Syracuse, New York, USA
Vincent Gallo photo Vincent Gallo
April 11, 1961
Buffalo, New York, USA
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Eka Darville photo Eka Darville
April 11, 1989
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Morgan Lily photo Morgan Lily
April 11, 2000
Santa Monica, California, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page