madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Zoe Tapper
Advertisement
Zoe Tapper info
Born: 8 February, 1981
Also Known As: Zoe Tapper, Zoл Tapper
Spouse: Oliver Dimsdale (30 December 2008 – present)
Known for: Affinity , Mrs Palfrey at The Claremont , Baseline , These Foolish Things , Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre) (video) and more.
Watch movies with Zoe Tapper online
Movie Year
Blood Blood 2013
Where Zoe Tapper born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Zoe Tapper was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Zoe Tapper was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Zoe Tapper filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Zoe Tapper acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Baseline - Jessica $2M 2010
Mrs Palfrey at The Claremont - Gwendolyn 2005
Othello (Shakespeare's Globe Theatre) (video) - Desdemona 2008
Affinity - Selina Dawes (as Zoл Tapper) 2008
These Foolish Things - Diana Shaw 2006
Stage Beauty - Nell Gwynn 2004 $38.7K $777K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jordan Todosey photo Jordan Todosey
February 8, 1995
Ontario, Canada
Stephanie Courtney photo Stephanie Courtney
February 8, 1970
Stony Point, New York, USA
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Latest Movies
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page